Télécharger la version à imprimer
Football Odds - Full Time
Austria: Erste Liga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
25/05 21:30Ried v Kapfenberger SV225001FT1224651150
25/05 21:30FC Liefering v Wiener Neustadt225002FT266287252
25/05 21:30FC Wacker Innsbruck v Floridsdorfer AC225003FT157356490
25/05 21:30BW Linz v Wattens225004FT245295267
25/05 21:30Hartberg v Austria Lustenau225005FT165342450
Belgium: First Division A Playoff EL Final Stage
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
23/05 22:30Zulte-Waregem v Lokeren3FT139408635
Brazil: Copa do Brasil
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 04:45Palmeiras v America MG224029FT130408925
Bulgaria: First Professional League Europa League Playoff
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 21:30Levski Sofia v Cherno More Varna224011FT150348600
Bulgaria: First Professional League Qualification Playoff
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 18:30Dunav Ruse v Tsarsko Selo224012FT195292375
25/05 21:00Vitosha Bistritsa v PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929225014FT305287225
Czech Republic: FNL
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
25/05 19:00Znojmo v Pribram225015FT
N/A
N/A
N/A
25/05 19:00Pardubice v Olympia Prague225016FT155330575
25/05 19:00FK MAS Taborsko v Hradec Kralove225017FT270272260
25/05 19:00Opava v Frydek-Mistek225018FT1205051100
25/05 19:00Usti nad Labem v Vitkovice225019FT190310365
25/05 19:00Sokolov v FC Vlasim225020FT215275340
25/05 19:00Zizkov v SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice225021FT
N/A
N/A
N/A
25/05 19:00Trinec v FK Varnsdorf225022FT175325410
Denmark: 2. Division Promotion Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
25/05 21:00Kjellerup v Kolding IF225023FT180318396
Denmark: 2. Division Relegation Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
25/05 21:00Aarhus Fremad v Dalum225024FT185314380
25/05 21:00AB v Greve225025FT150365550
Denmark: Superligaen Europa League Playoff
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
25/05 21:00FC Koebenhavn v AGF225006FT150331650
Denmark: Superligaen Qualification
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 20:00Vendsyssel FF v Lyngby224001FT260275267
24/05 22:15Silkeborg v Esbjerg fB224002FT205295340
Finland: Ykkonen
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 19:30Haka v KPV224003FT323280220
France: Ligue 1 - Relegation
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
23/05 22:45AC Ajaccio v Toulouse56FT345270217
Germany: Regionalliga Promotion Playoff
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 19:30Saarbruecken v 1860 Muenchen224014FT235297278
24/05 21:00KFC Uerdingen v Waldhof Mannheim224015FT195301360
24/05 21:00SC Weiche Flensburg v Energie Cottbus224016FT363312190
Hungary: Hungarian Cup
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
23/05 22:00Puskas Academy v Ujpest45FT255282267
Iceland: 1. Deild
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 23:15Throttur Reykjavik v HK Kopavogs224004FT230330260
24/05 23:15Leiknir Reykjavik v IR Reykjavik224005FT205338295
25/05 22:30Haukar v Vikingur Olafsvik225032FT290345205
25/05 23:15IA Akranes v Njardvik225033FT145376600
Iceland: Úrvalsdeild
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
23/05 23:15Grindavik v Valur53FT470352160
23/05 23:15Stjarnan v Fylkir54FT176342385
23/05 23:15Breidablik v Vikingur Reykjavik55FT168332440
Indonesia: Liga 1
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 17:30Barito Putera v Persela Lamongan224017FT1224841050
25/05 17:30Persija Jakarta v Persipura Jayapura225034FT175314430
25/05 17:30Madura United v Persebaya Surabaya225035FT145369620
Ireland: 1. Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
25/05 22:45Athlone Town v Longford Town225037FT
N/A
N/A
N/A
25/05 22:45Cabinteely v UCD225038FT625373144
25/05 22:45Cobh Ramblers v Shelbourne225039FT380279200
25/05 22:45Galway United FC v Drogheda United225040FT210306315
25/05 23:00Wexford FC v Finn Harps225041FT665361144
Italy: Serie B Relegation Playoff
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 22:30Virtus Entella v Ascoli Picchio FC 1898224018FT225270327
Italy: Serie C Promotion Playoff Final Stage
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
23/05 22:30Alessandria v FeralpiSalo12FT172313450
23/05 22:30Pisa v Viterbese13FT175293477
23/05 22:30Reggiana v Juve Stabia14FT205289348
23/05 22:30Sambenedettese v Piacenza15FT188291405
23/05 22:30Trapani v Cosenza16FT190291396
Lithuania: A Lyga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 19:00Palanga v Jonava224030FT260283260
Macedonia: Macedonian Cup
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
23/05 22:00Pelister v Shkendija44FT1200660111
Romania: Liga I Relegation Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
23/05 21:45Dinamo Bucuresti v FC Voluntari4FT
N/A
N/A
N/A
24/05 19:30Gaz Metan Medias v Sepsi OSK224006FT225276317
24/05 22:00Botosani v ACS Poli Timisoara224007FT190287405
South Africa: Premier Soccer League Qualification Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
23/05 21:30Platinum Stars v Jomo Cosmos30FT220273333
South America: Copa Libertadores
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 02:15Cerro Porteno v Monagas224024FT125466925
24/05 02:15Gremio v Defensor Sp. (Uru)224025FT130408925
24/05 04:45Emelec v Santa Fe224026FT190293390
24/05 04:45River Plate v Flamengo RJ224027FT173309450
South America: Copa Sudamericana
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 04:45Bahia v Blooming224028FT1204901150
Sweden: 1. Division South
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
25/05 21:00Torns IF v Eskilsminne IF225045FT185323370
Sweden: 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 21:00Nosaby IF v Soelvesborgs GOIF224021FT152415415
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 21:00IFK Gothenburg v Djurgaarden224008FT297293225
24/05 21:00Trelleborgs FF v Brommapojkarna224009FT207290340
24/05 21:00Dalkurd FF v Elfsborg224010FT225295297
Sweden: Superettan
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
24/05 21:00Norrby v Helsingborg224019FT347301200
24/05 21:00AFC Eskilstuna v Gefle224020FT150343610
25/05 21:00Falkenbergs FF v Varbergs BoIS FC225013FT152344580
Sweden: Svenska Cupen
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
23/05 21:45Tyreso v Arameisk-Syrianska51FT825552122