Télécharger la version à imprimer
Football Odds - Half Time
Argentina: Superliga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 20:15San Martin San Juan v Lanus37HT313186366
21/04 20:15Temperley v Velez Sarsfield38HT436185277
21/04 22:30Talleres v Gimnasia LP39HT215193681
22/04 00:45Banfield v Godoy Cruz177030HT313185370
22/04 03:00San Lorenzo v Chacarita Juniors177031HT191211754
22/04 18:00Tigre v Huracan177032HT294182415
22/04 20:15Rosario Central v Racing Club177033HT284192389
22/04 22:30Atletico Tucuman v Union177034HT372185311
Armenia: Premier League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:00Shirak v Ararat40HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Australia: A-League Playoff
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 12:00Melbourne Victory v Adelaide United177001HT240211417
Austria: Bundesliga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Wolfsberger AC v Sturm Graz41HT490204229
21/04 20:30Mattersburg v SKN St. Poelten42HT205222521
21/04 20:30LASK v Austria Wien43HT215212517
22/04 16:30Salzburg v Altach177037HT166245837
22/04 18:30Rapid Wien v Admira Moedling177038HT176242672
Azerbaijan: Premier League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:00Keshla v Zira44HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
22/04 17:00Sabail v FC Kapaz177039HT245190511
22/04 19:00FK Neftchi v FK Qabala177040HT396193278
Bahrain: Premier League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:45Al-Najma v Malkia46HT269212348
Belarus: Premier League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:00Dinamo Minsk v Gomel49HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 19:00Torpedo Zhodino v FC Minsk51HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
22/04 15:00FC Torpedo Minsk v Neman Grodno177041HT406180304
22/04 18:00Isloch v FK Gorodeya177042HT274179484
22/04 20:00Dinamo Brest v Smolevichy177043HT176219950
Belgium: First Division A Playoff Championship Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 22:30Genk v Anderlecht55HT303197342
22/04 20:00Club Brugge v Standard Liege177044HT215216495
22/04 22:30Sporting Charleroi v Gent177046HT362191302
Belgium: First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 20:00Oud-Heverlee v Royal Excel Mouscron52HT303208313
21/04 22:00Waasland-Beveren v Lierse53HT196230540
Belgium: First Division A Playoff EL Grp. B
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 22:00St.Truiden v Eupen54HT240208429
22/04 22:00Oostende v KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk177045HT210221496
Belgium: First Division B Relegation Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 18:00Tubize v Roeselare177047HT318179389
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League Championship Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:30Radnik Bijeljina v Zrinjski Mostar56HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 19:00FK Krupa v Zeljeznicar57HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
22/04 19:00FK Sarajevo v Siroki Brijeg177048HT264189450
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League Relegation Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 19:00Celik Zenica v Borac Banja Luka58HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 19:00Vitez v FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj59HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Brazil: Serie A
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 23:00Bahia v Santos FC60HT298186359
22/04 02:00Flamengo v America MG177050HT205208619
22/04 18:00Parana Clube v Corinthians177051HT421182291
22/04 23:00Atletico MG v Vitoria177052HT200216598
22/04 23:00Chapecoense AF v Vasco da Gama177053HT249195463
22/04 23:00Fluminense v Cruzeiro177054HT303191361
22/04 23:00Ceara v Sao Paulo177055HT367186312
22/04 23:00Palmeiras v Internacional177056HT225194587
Brazil: Serie B
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 23:30CRB v Vila Nova64HT323179382
21/04 23:30Goias v Figueirense65HT284187411
21/04 23:30Avai FC v Brasil de Pelotas66HT279184408
21/04 23:30Guarani v Sampaio Correa67HT274183457
22/04 02:00Criciuma v Ponte Preta177057HT318177399
Bulgaria: First Professional League Championship Playoff
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:00Levski Sofia v Vereya68HT1462751100
21/04 18:30Botev Plovdiv v Ludogorets Razgrad69HT490221211
21/04 21:00Beroe v PFC CSKA-Sofia70HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Bulgaria: First Professional League Relegation Grp. 1
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 18:30Pirin Blagoevgrad v Vitosha Bistritsa177058HT191225617
Bulgaria: First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 21:00Dunav Ruse v Etar177059HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Chile: Primera División
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 19:00Deportes Iquique v Palestino72HT269210354
22/04 00:30Colo Colo v Deportes Temuco177060HT181231691
22/04 03:00Universidad de Concepcion v Everton CD177061HT259198418
22/04 19:00O'Higgins v Curico Unido177062HT249201433
22/04 22:00Union La Calera v Universidad de Chile177063HT338205288
China: Super League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 11:30Hebei CFFC v Beijing Renhe73HT215212517
21/04 15:35Guizhou Hengfeng v Changchun Yatai74HT294201342
21/04 15:35Guangzhou R&F F.C. v Shandong Luneng75HT289220303
22/04 11:30Dalian Yifang v Tianjin Quanjian177064HT367206268
22/04 14:00Jiangsu Suning FC v Shanghai Shenhua177065HT240209425
22/04 15:35Beijing Guoan v Guangzhou Evergrande177066HT294208323
22/04 16:00Shanghai SIPG FC v Tianjin Teda177067HT161264768
Croatia: 1. Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 21:00Rijeka v Osijek76HT210206543
22/04 19:00Hajduk Split v Dinamo Zagreb177068HT367182324
22/04 21:30NK Lokomotiva v NK Istra 1961177069HT215205564
Cyprus: 1. Division Championship Playoff
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 19:00Omonia Nicosia v AEL Limassol77HT303202327
22/04 20:00Apollon Limassol v Anorthosis177070HT205214571
22/04 20:00AEK Larnaca v APOEL Nicosia177071HT377198278
Cyprus: 1. Division Relegation Playoff
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 19:00Nea Salamis v Doxa Katokopia78HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 20:00Ermis Aradippou v Pafos FC79HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Czech Republic: 1. Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:00Sigma Olomouc v Banik Ostrava83HT264200398
21/04 19:00Slovacko v Dukla Praha84HT249198447
21/04 19:00Bohemians 1905 v Vysocina Jihlava85HT230200512
21/04 20:00Mlada Boleslav v Zlin86HT240202458
21/04 22:15FC Zbrojovka Brno v Viktoria Plzen87HT455197248
22/04 18:00Karvina v Teplice177072HT279193394
22/04 20:00Slovan Liberec v Slavia Prague177073HT377193288
Czech Republic: FNL
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 12:15Olympia Prague v Frydek-Mistek88HT259203397
21/04 19:00Pribram v Hradec Kralove89HT240209425
21/04 19:00FK MAS Taborsko v Znojmo90HT274208351
22/04 12:15Zizkov v Pardubice177074HT303191361
22/04 19:00SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice v Sokolov177075HT240200468
22/04 19:00FK Varnsdorf v Usti nad Labem177076HT245204431
22/04 19:00FC Vlasim v Opava177077HT401228226
Denmark: 2. Division Promotion Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 15:00Kolding IF v Kjellerup92HT279212333
21/04 16:00Middelfart G og BK v Naestved94HT303212304
21/04 17:00Frem v FC Sydvest 0598HT240220386
21/04 17:00Skovshoved v Jammerbugt FC99HT249207383
22/04 15:00Avarta v Hvidovre177083HT382210255
22/04 16:00Ringkoebing v Marienlyst177084HT284213324
Denmark: 2. Division Relegation Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 15:00B 93 v HIK93HT357215259
21/04 16:00Aarhus Fremad v Broenshoej95HT240211417
21/04 16:00Naesby v Odder IGF96HT284211328
21/04 16:00IF Lyseng v Greve97HT303212304
21/04 17:00Hilleroed v Dalum100HT303212304
22/04 17:00AB v VSK Aarhus177085HT181233674
Denmark: Superligaen Championship Playoff
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00FC Koebenhavn v AC Horsens91HT171242757
22/04 18:00AaB v FC Midtjylland177080HT485213220
22/04 22:00FC Nordsjaelland v Broendby IF177082HT436214230
Denmark: Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 14:00FC Helsingoer v Silkeborg177078HT323198317
Denmark: Superligaen Relegation Grp. 2
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 16:00OB v Lyngby177079HT186229642
22/04 20:00Randers FC v SoenderjyskE177081HT318193336
Ecuador: Serie A - Apertura
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 21:00CSD Macara v LDU de Quito177002HT303200333
22/04 01:00Guayaquil City v Universidad Catolica177086HT343195307
22/04 03:30El Nacional v Independiente del Valle177087HT303212304
Egypt: Premier League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 20:00Wadi Degla FC v El Entag El Harby102HT284182437
21/04 20:00Smouha SC v El Dakhleya103HT240190514
21/04 20:00Tanta v Al Masry104HT570180243
21/04 22:15Al Nasr v ENPPI105HT436181287
22/04 17:30El Raja Marsa Matruh v Ismaily SC177088HT735193210
22/04 20:00Petrojet v Al Ahly177089HT759205195
22/04 22:30El Zamalek v Alassiouty177090HT200202741
England: Championship
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Birmingham City v Sheffield United3HT367185315
21/04 18:00Bolton Wanderers v Wolverhampton Wanderers4HT441194257
21/04 18:00Brentford v Queens Park Rangers5HT200228490
21/04 18:00Bristol City v Hull City6HT274206357
21/04 18:00Derby County v Middlesbrough7HT318187356
21/04 18:00Ipswich Town v Aston Villa8HT514204224
21/04 18:00Leeds United v Barnsley9HT308200327
21/04 18:00Preston North End v Norwich City10HT225208488
21/04 18:00Sheffield Wednesday v Reading11HT289197361
21/04 18:00Sunderland v Burton Albion12HT245202440
21/04 22:45Cardiff City v Nottingham Forest13HT191219637
England: FA Cup
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 20:15Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur14HT387198272
22/04 18:00Chelsea v Southampton177006HT196219612
England: Isthmian Premier Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 15:30Wingate & Finchley v Dorking Wanderers162HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 17:30Hendon v Merstham163HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Brightlingsea Regent v Metropolitan Police FC164HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Burgess Hill Town v Staines Town165HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Enfield Town v Worthing166HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Folkestone Invicta v Dulwich Hamlet167HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Leatherhead v Leiston168HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Lowestoft Town v Tonbridge Angels169HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Margate v Billericay170HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Needham Market v Harrow Borough171HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Thurrock v Kingstonian172HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Tooting & Mitcham v Harlow Town173HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
England: League 1
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00AFC Wimbledon v Oldham Athletic106HT278191369
21/04 18:00Doncaster Rovers v Oxford United107HT269199391
21/04 18:00Fleetwood Town v Wigan Athletic108HT661208200
21/04 18:00Gillingham v Blackpool109HT362186316
21/04 18:00Northampton Town v Plymouth Argyle110HT377193288
21/04 18:00Portsmouth v Charlton Athletic111HT274190418
21/04 18:00Rochdale v Bradford City112HT230209461
21/04 18:00Rotherham United v Bristol Rovers113HT230209461
21/04 18:00Scunthorpe United v Walsall114HT225200538
21/04 18:00Shrewsbury Town v Bury115HT191217686
21/04 18:00Southend United v Milton Keynes Dons116HT279193394
England: League 2
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Barnet v Newport County117HT294189383
21/04 18:00Cambridge United v Cheltenham Town118HT294201300
21/04 18:00Carlisle United v Luton Town119HT416199258
21/04 18:00Crewe Alexandra v Morecambe120HT289195368
21/04 18:00Exeter City v Crawley Town121HT230205482
21/04 18:00Forest Green Rovers v Chesterfield122HT269198394
21/04 18:00Lincoln City v Colchester United123HT230197533
21/04 18:00Mansfield Town v Port Vale124HT235196450
21/04 18:00Notts County v Yeovil Town125HT210209570
21/04 18:00Swindon Town v Grimsby Town126HT235204466
21/04 18:00Wycombe Wanderers v Accrington Stanley127HT264199402
England: National League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 15:30Eastleigh v Macclesfield Town128HT406204254
21/04 18:00Aldershot Town v Barrow129HT259197423
21/04 18:00Bromley v Boreham Wood130HT323193330
21/04 18:00Chester FC v Maidstone131HT485205229
21/04 18:00Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidenhead United132HT274209348
21/04 18:00Dover v Gateshead FC133HT240201443
21/04 18:00Ebbsfleet United v Sutton United134HT279197378
21/04 18:00FC Halifax Town v Tranmere Rovers135HT588211205
21/04 18:00Guiseley v Woking136HT441209235
21/04 18:00Hartlepool United v Torquay United137HT338195290
21/04 18:00AFC Fylde v Solihull Moors138HT235210438
21/04 18:00Leyton Orient v Wrexham139HT303190329
England: National League North
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Telford v Gainsborough140HT210217518
21/04 18:00Alfreton Town v FC United of Manchester141HT234220354
21/04 18:00Blyth Spartans v Stockport142HT338222260
21/04 18:00Bradford PA v Harrogate143HT415214225
21/04 18:00Curzon v Spennymoor Town FC144HT377212254
21/04 18:00Darlington v Nuneaton Town145HT278202334
21/04 18:00North Ferriby United v Kidderminster Harriers146HT1004267152
21/04 18:00Salford City v Boston United147HT210221496
21/04 18:00Southport v Brackley Town148HT455203239
21/04 18:00Tamworth v Chorley149HT435191258
21/04 18:00York City v Leamington150HT210217518
England: National League South
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Chelmsford v Havant and Waterlooville151HT294194364
21/04 18:00Concord Rangers v Poole Town FC152HT289202346
21/04 18:00Dartford v Bath City153HT240211417
21/04 18:00Gloucester City v East Thurrock United154HT264213354
21/04 18:00Hemel Hempstead v Eastbourne Borough155HT210227438
21/04 18:00Hungerford Town v Whitehawk156HT249214382
21/04 18:00Oxford City v Bognor Regis Town157HT215217460
21/04 18:00St.Albans v Hampton & Richmond158HT343201293
21/04 18:00Truro City v Braintree Town159HT269207363
21/04 18:00Wealdstone v Chippenham Town160HT245213396
21/04 18:00Welling United v Weston Super Mare161HT249218370
England: Northern Premier Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Ashton United v Nantwich Town174HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Barwell FC v Farsley Celtic AFC175HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Buxton v Sutton Coldfield Town176HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Grantham Town v Altrincham177HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Hednesford v Mickleover Sports178HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Lancaster City v Stourbridge179HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Marine v Whitby180HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Matlock Town v Workington181HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Rushall Olympic v Witton Albion182HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Stafford Rangers v Shaw Lane AFC183HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Stalybridge v Coalville Town184HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Warrington Town v Halesowen185HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
England: Premier League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 15:30West Bromwich Albion v Liverpool1HT563220200
21/04 18:00Watford v Crystal Palace2HT338197306
22/04 16:30Arsenal v West Ham United177003HT196234519
22/04 16:30Stoke City v Burnley177004HT298182408
22/04 19:30Manchester City v Swansea City177005HT1382971450
England: Southern Premier Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Dorchester Town v Slough Town187HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Farnborough v Chesham United189HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Hereford v Kettering Town FC191HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Hitchin Town v Bishop's Stortford192HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00King's Lynn Town v St Neots Town193HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Kings Langley FC v Weymouth194HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Redditch United v Tiverton195HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Royston Town v Biggleswade Town196HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Stratford Town v Basingstoke197HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:00FC Inter v TPS198HT264194424
21/04 17:00FC Lahti v Ilves199HT308187369
21/04 17:00HJK v KuPS200HT181220813
21/04 17:00SJK v Honka201HT313190351
22/04 17:00IFK Mariehamn v VPS177091HT303184389
22/04 17:00RoPS v PS Kemi177092HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
France: Ligue 1
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 19:00Marseille v Lille15HT171240737
21/04 22:00Amiens v Strasbourg16HT303187357
21/04 22:00Guingamp v Monaco17HT436214230
21/04 22:00Metz v Caen18HT298197348
21/04 22:00Toulouse v Angers19HT294185375
22/04 17:00Nice v Montpellier177007HT264188456
22/04 19:00Saint-Etienne v Troyes177008HT196216637
22/04 23:00Bordeaux v Paris Saint Germain177009HT539237191
France: Ligue 2
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:00Nancy v Auxerre202HT249192481
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:30RasenBallsport Leipzig v Hoffenheim20HT240228343
21/04 17:30Eintracht Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin21HT249197452
21/04 17:30Hamburger SV v Freiburg22HT274186439
21/04 17:30Hannover 96 v Bayern Munich23HT490247191
21/04 17:30VfB Stuttgart v Werder Bremen24HT284201356
21/04 20:30Borussia Dortmund v Bayer Leverkusen25HT269220329
22/04 17:30Augsburg v Mainz 05177010HT284191393
22/04 20:00FC Cologne v Schalke 04177011HT416205248
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 15:00Union Berlin v FC Heidenheim205HT225214458
21/04 15:00Sandhausen v Darmstadt206HT284184426
21/04 15:00Jahn Regensburg v St. Pauli207HT269203376
22/04 15:30Fortuna Duesseldorf v Ingolstadt177095HT318206302
22/04 15:30Kaiserslautern v Dynamo Dresden177096HT313208303
22/04 15:30Erzgebirge Aue v Duisburg177097HT289193376
Germany: 3. Liga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:00Werder Bremen II v Carl Zeiss Jena208HT318196327
21/04 16:00RW Erfurt v Sonnenhof Grossaspach209HT343203289
21/04 16:00Wuerzburger Kickers v Chemnitzer FC210HT196222550
21/04 16:00Magdeburg v Fortuna Koeln211HT186229642
21/04 16:00Hansa Rostock v Wehen212HT436195257
21/04 16:00Paderborn v Unterhaching213HT171248704
22/04 16:00Aalen v Osnabrueck177098HT328200307
22/04 16:00Preussen Muenster v Hallescher FC177099HT264200398
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:00SV Seligenporten v VfB Eichstaett216HT303217294
21/04 16:00Nuernberg II v Greuther Fuerth II217HT254213374
21/04 16:00Burghausen v FC Memmingen218HT269209357
21/04 16:00SV Schalding-Heining v Bayern Munich II219HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 16:00FV Illertissen v FC Pipinsried220HT294205331
21/04 16:00Ingolstadt II v FC Schweinfurt221HT279218319
21/04 16:051860 Muenchen v Augsburg II235HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
22/04 19:00SpVgg Bayreuth v FC Unterfoehring177116HT200228522
Germany: Regionalliga North
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 15:30SC Weiche Flensburg v SSV Jeddeloh215HT181236650
21/04 16:00Eintracht Braunschweig II v SV Drochtersen/Assel233HT352185327
21/04 16:00FC Hansa Lueneburg v St.Pauli II234HT377200274
21/04 18:00BSV Rehden v Eutin 08238HT215230434
22/04 16:00Altonaer FC 93 v Wolfsburg II177110HT759240171
22/04 16:00Eintracht Norderstedt v VfV Hildesheim177111HT186226667
22/04 16:00TSV Havelse v Hannover 96 II177112HT343191317
22/04 17:00FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder v Luebeck177114HT343195307
22/04 17:00Oldenburg v Hamburger SV II177115HT441202244
Germany: Regionalliga Northeast
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 15:30VfB Auerbach v FSV Union Fuerstenwalde214HT245216386
22/04 15:30BFC Dynamo v Hertha Berlin II177100HT240213410
22/04 15:30BSG Chemie Leipzig v Berliner AK 07177101HT436197254
22/04 15:30FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf v VSG Altglienicke177102HT323188346
22/04 15:30TSG Neustrelitz v FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin177103HT328209288
22/04 15:30Energie Cottbus v FSV Wacker Nordhausen177104HT215205564
22/04 15:30Budissa Bautzen v FSV Luckenwalde177105HT176233753
22/04 15:30ZFC Meuselwitz v Babelsberg177106HT318191342
22/04 15:30Germania Halberstadt v Lokomotive Leipzig177107HT357184326
Germany: Regionalliga Southwest
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:00Stuttgarter Kickers v Freiburg II222HT367196287
21/04 16:00Mainz 05 II v SV Roechling223HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 16:00FSV Frankfurt v Elversberg224HT455210230
21/04 16:00Koblenz v TSV Steinbach225HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 16:00Eintracht Stadtallendorf v Hoffenheim II226HT367218250
21/04 16:00Waldhof Mannheim v TSV Schott Mainz227HT161256805
22/04 16:00FCA Walldorf v Ulm177108HT279212333
22/04 17:00Saarbruecken v Kickers Offenbach177113HT235216414
Germany: Regionalliga West
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:00Westfalia Rhynern v SC Verl228HT465208225
21/04 16:00SC Wiedenbrueck v Borussia Moenchengladbach II229HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 16:00FC Koeln II v TuS Erndtebrueck230HT205222521
21/04 16:00FC Wegberg-Beeck v Viktoria Koeln 1904231HT759261162
21/04 16:00Wattenscheid v SV Roedinghausen232HT269220329
21/04 17:30RW Essen v Alemannia Aachen236HT289200352
21/04 18:00Wuppertal v Borussia Dortmund II237HT308200327
22/04 16:00KFC Uerdingen v Fortuna Duesseldorf II177109HT171234848
Greece: Super League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 20:00AOK Kerkyra v Asteras Tripolis177118HT445176296
22/04 20:00Apollon Smirnis v Olympiacos177119HT931227171
22/04 20:00Panetolikos v Lamia177122HT362175354
22/04 20:00Panionios v Panathinaikos177123HT274186439
Hungary: NB I
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 19:00Budapest Honved v Ujpest241HT274202370
21/04 19:00Vasas Budapest v Mezokovesd SE242HT264207372
21/04 19:00Ferencvaros v Paksi SE243HT171235810
21/04 19:00Diosgyori VTK v Puskas FC Academy244HT259201405
21/04 19:00Haladas v Balmazujvaros245HT259203397
21/04 21:30Videoton FC v Debrecen246HT191229589
Indonesia: Liga 1
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 10:30Persipura Jayapura v Mitra Kukar247HT200224530
21/04 12:30Madura United v Arema248HT220217460
21/04 15:30Persib Bandung v Pusamania Borneo249HT220204539
21/04 15:30PSM Makassar v PS TIRA250HT177233730
22/04 12:30Bali United Pusam v Barito Putera177132HT210217518
22/04 15:30Persebaya Surabaya v Sriwijaya FC177133HT230210456
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 17:30Sepidrood Rasht v Foolad Khuzestan177134HT450175297
22/04 17:30Esteghlal v Paykan177135HT254182535
22/04 17:30Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr v Naft Tehran177138HT284181443
22/04 17:30Saipa v Gostaresh Foolad FC177139HT225192607
22/04 17:30Zob Ahan v Persepolis177140HT347179353
22/04 17:30Tractor Sazi Tabriz v Sanat Naft Abadan177141HT289185410
Ireland: 1. Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 22:30Longford Town v UCD251HT289202346
21/04 22:45Cobh Ramblers v Drogheda United252HT411202244
Ireland: Premier Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 22:45Sligo Rovers v St. Patrick's Athletic26HT367186312
Israel: Ligat HaAl Championship Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 21:30Maccabi Tel Aviv v Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv256HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
22/04 21:30Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Beer Sheva177142HT421203250
Israel: Ligat HaAl Relegation Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:45Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Bnei Sakhnin253HT269196403
21/04 19:00Maccabi Petach Tikva v Maccabi Haifa254HT347193308
21/04 21:00Hapoel Ashkelon v Hapoel Ironi Akko255HT210195709
Italy: Serie A
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:00SPAL 2013 v Roma27HT450204239
21/04 20:00Sassuolo v Fiorentina28HT367196287
21/04 22:45AC Milan v Benevento29HT161248946
22/04 14:30Cagliari v Bologna177012HT254193458
22/04 17:00Udinese v Crotone177013HT249194469
22/04 17:00ChievoVerona v Inter177014HT637206205
22/04 17:00Lazio v Sampdoria177015HT171251681
22/04 17:00Atalanta v Torino177016HT200220569
22/04 22:45Juventus v SSC Napoli177017HT264193429
Italy: Serie B
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:00Cremonese v Ascoli Picchio FC 1898257HT254196442
21/04 17:00Palermo v Avellino258HT210204611
21/04 17:00Foggia v Bari259HT269202379
21/04 17:00Parma Calcio 1913 v Carpi260HT225187559
21/04 17:00Brescia v Cesena261HT279194390
21/04 17:00Salernitana v Cittadella262HT303194351
21/04 17:00Entella v Pro Vercelli263HT264190444
21/04 17:00Novara v Venezia264HT323184361
22/04 17:00Perugia v Ternana177143HT210209570
22/04 19:30Pescara v Spezia177144HT279191403
Italy: Serie C Grp. A
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:30US Gavorrano v Alessandria265HT406187286
21/04 16:30Robur Siena v Cuneo266HT181215859
21/04 16:30Arzachena v Livorno267HT421194257
21/04 16:30Lucchese v Olbia268HT328183358
21/04 22:30Prato v Arezzo269HT406187286
21/04 22:30Monza v Giana Erminio270HT269190391
21/04 22:30Carrarese v Pistoiese271HT245194484
21/04 22:30Piacenza v Pro Piacenza272HT284181443
Italy: Serie C Grp. B
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 16:30Triestina v Alma Juventus Fano177145HT245187534
22/04 18:30Fermana v Calcio Padova177150HT406187286
22/04 18:30Santarcangelo v Renate177151HT323184361
22/04 18:30Pordenone Calcio v Sambenedettese177152HT318187356
22/04 18:30Ravenna v Vicenza177153HT294181421
22/04 18:30Bassano Virtus v Gubbio177154HT249188508
22/04 18:30Sudtirol v FeralpiSalo177155HT279187422
Italy: Serie C Grp. C
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 16:30Siracusa Calcio v Bisceglie177146HT259189465
22/04 16:30Racing Fondi v Catanzaro177147HT357186320
22/04 16:30Cosenza v Rende177148HT284181443
22/04 16:30Paganese v Sicula Leonzio177149HT347185331
22/04 18:30Reggina v Akragas177156HT1712021993
22/04 18:30Casertana v Juve Stabia177157HT352179348
22/04 20:30Fidelis Andria v Matera177159HT298186389
22/04 20:30Monopoli v Virtus Francavilla177160HT279189412
JAPAN: J. League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 08:00Shimizu S-Pulse v FC Tokyo273HT352193302
21/04 09:00Vegalta Sendai v Jubilo Iwata274HT298187385
21/04 09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Sagan Tosu275HT254195447
21/04 11:00Urawa Red Diamonds v Consadole Sapporo276HT240206438
21/04 11:00Kawasaki Frontale v Kashima Antlers277HT270200380
21/04 11:00Yokohama F.Marinos v Shonan Bellmare278HT237198490
21/04 11:00Vissel Kobe v Nagoya Grampus Eight279HT220216470
21/04 14:00Gamba Osaka v Cerezo Osaka280HT406207249
22/04 11:00V-Varen Nagasaki v Kashiwa Reysol177243HT455200243
JAPAN: J. League 2
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 10:00Tokyo Verdy v Mito Hollyhock281HT284182437
21/04 10:00Kyoto Sanga FC v Roasso Kumamoto282HT274185445
21/04 13:00Ehime FC v Ventforet Kofu283HT390183302
21/04 14:00Fagiano Okayama FC v FC Gifu284HT245194484
22/04 08:00Albirex Niigata v Omiya Ardija177244HT308186373
22/04 08:00Avispa Fukuoka v JEF United Chiba177245HT274205360
22/04 09:00Yokohama FC v Tochigi SC177246HT279190407
22/04 09:00Matsumoto Yamaga v Montedio Yamagata177247HT269188441
22/04 09:00Zweigen Kanazawa v Oita Trinita177248HT392188291
22/04 09:00Tokushima Vortis v Kamatamare Sanuki177249HT215202588
22/04 10:00Machida Zelvia v Renofa Yamaguchi177250HT298194358
Latvia: Virsliga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 20:00FK Jelgava v Riga FC285HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Luxembourg: National Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 18:00RM Hamm Benfica v FC Progres Niedercorn177257HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Malta: Premier League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Hibernians v Balzan FC286HT333194318
21/04 18:00Birkirkara v Hamrun Spartans287HT210217518
21/04 18:00Valletta v Gzira United288HT230200512
21/04 18:00Lija v Floriana289HT1250304138
Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Final Stage
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 21:00Leones Negros v Alebrijes Oaxaca177267HT101101101
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 02:00Cruz Azul v Monarcas Morelia177260HT254196442
22/04 02:00Queretaro FC v Pachuca177261HT343193312
22/04 04:00Monterrey v Lobos de la BUAP177262HT181231691
22/04 04:06Leon v Tijuana177263HT259200410
22/04 06:00Necaxa v Tigres177264HT343182346
22/04 21:00Toluca v Veracruz177265HT210204611
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:30Petrovac v Rudar Pljevlja292HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:30Grbalj Radanovici v Decic Tuzi293HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:30Mladost Podgorica v Buducnost Podgorica294HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
N. Ireland: Premiership Championship Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Crusaders v Cliftonville300HT181236650
21/04 18:00Glenavon v Ballymena United301HT200240468
21/04 18:00Linfield v Coleraine302HT401205254
N. Ireland: Premiership Relegation Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Ards v Ballinamallard United297HT279214328
21/04 18:00Dungannon Swifts v Warrenpoint Town298HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Glentoran v Carrick Rangers299HT230213442
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 17:00Stroemmen v Levanger177278HT274203367
22/04 20:00Aalesund v Tromsdalen177279HT191225617
22/04 20:00Floroe v Notodden177280HT259209376
22/04 20:00Jerv v Mjoendalen177281HT298208318
22/04 20:00Nest Sotra v Ull/Kisa177282HT313212295
22/04 20:00Sogndal v Kongsvinger177283HT220218461
22/04 20:00Viking v Aasane177284HT186232619
Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Moss v Fredrikstad305HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Elverum v Baerum306HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:00Skeid v Nardo304HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Flekkeroey v Kjelsaas307HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Hoedd v Vard Haugesund308HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Norway: Eliteserien
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 20:00Brann v Stabaek303HT210217488
22/04 20:00FK Haugesund v Stroemsgodset177272HT313202316
22/04 20:00Kristiansund BK v Bodoe/Glimt177273HT264209366
22/04 20:00Lillestroem v Ranheim177274HT196226563
22/04 20:00Rosenborg v Start177275HT156267873
22/04 20:00Tromsoe v Sandefjord177276HT196222590
22/04 22:00Vaalerenga v Molde177277HT303206317
Peru: Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. A
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 00:30Sporting Cristal v Universidad San Martin177292HT181240621
22/04 22:30Comerciantes Unidos v CD UT Cajamarca177295HT303202327
Peru: Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. B
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 02:45FBC Melgar v Union Comercio177293HT166243861
22/04 05:00Academia Cantolao v Sport Boys177294HT308193348
Poland: 1. Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 14:30Stomil Olsztyn v Puszcza Niepolomice315HT357183329
21/04 15:00Olimpia Grudziadz v Chojniczanka Chojnice316HT392176326
21/04 19:45Chrobry Glogow v GKS Katowice317HT318189349
21/04 20:00Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Miedz Legnica318HT426176305
21/04 20:00Bytovia Bytow v Rakow Czestochowa319HT367194292
22/04 17:30Wigry Suwalki v Zaglebie Sosnowiec177298HT303183394
Poland: 2. Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 19:00KS Legionovia Legionowo v Gwardia Koszalin324HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Poland: Ekstraklasa Championship Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 20:00Gornik Zabrze v Wisla Plock313HT294205331
21/04 22:30Korona Kielce v Jagiellonia Bialystok314HT338195311
22/04 20:00Wisla Krakow v Legia Warszawa177297HT372193291
Poland: Ekstraklasa Relegation Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:30Piast Gliwice v Pogon Szczecin312HT308193348
22/04 17:30Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Arka Gdynia177296HT343191317
Portugal: Primeira Liga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 23:30Estoril v Benfica30HT710236176
21/04 19:00Pacos de Ferreira v Belenenses327HT259194437
21/04 21:15Feirense v Vitoria de Guimaraes328HT323194327
22/04 19:00Tondela v Aves177018HT313190351
22/04 19:00Chaves v Portimonense177019HT269212348
22/04 21:00Moreirense v Rio Ave177020HT303194351
22/04 23:15Sporting CP v Boavista177021HT1612431027
Portugal: Segunda Liga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 19:00Uniao da Madeira v Sporting Covilha329HT279189412
21/04 19:00Academica v Real SC330HT200216598
22/04 14:15Gil Vicente v Nacional177301HT441209235
22/04 19:00Santa Clara v Famalicao177302HT191211754
22/04 19:00Leixoes v Arouca177303HT313182383
22/04 19:00Penafiel v Oliveirense177304HT220204539
22/04 19:00Braga B v Academico Viseu177305HT303193354
22/04 19:00Cova da Piedade v Varzim177306HT289188396
Romania: Liga I Championship Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 21:45FC Viitorul Constanta v FC FCSB332HT637197214
22/04 21:45CSMS Iasi v CFR Cluj177348HT661191219
Romania: Liga I Relegation Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 19:00Concordia Chiajna v FC Voluntari331HT298184398
22/04 19:00Juventus Bucuresti v Gaz Metan Medias177347HT362179338
Russia: National Football League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 14:00Sibir Novosibirsk v Tyumen335HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 15:00FC Orenburg v Dinamo St Petersburg336HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 15:00FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Tom Tomsk337HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 16:00Spartak Moscow II v FC Volgar338HT205203628
21/04 17:00Fakel v Olimpiec Nizhny339HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Zenit St. Petersburg II v Krylya Sovetov Samara340HT533201219
21/04 18:00FC Rotor Volgograd v Luch Energiya Vladivostok341HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 22:00Baltika v Khimki342HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
22/04 14:30FC Tambov v Shinnik Yaroslavl177352HT225192607
22/04 18:00Kuban Krasnodar v Avangard Kursk177353HT269186453
Russia: Premier League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:30Rubin Kazan v FC Rostov333HT279187422
21/04 20:00Anzhi Makhachkala v Ural334HT284184426
22/04 15:00Arsenal Tula v Zenit St. Petersburg177022HT539190239
22/04 17:30CSKA Moscow v FC Krasnodar177023HT245195478
22/04 12:00SKA-Khabarovsk v Dinamo Moscow177349HT686189219
22/04 17:30Tosno v Amkar177350HT333175387
22/04 20:00Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Ufa177351HT220191658
Scotland: Championship
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Dumbarton v Falkirk347HT401197268
21/04 18:00Inverness CT v Dunfermline Athletic348HT298194358
21/04 18:00Livingston v Brechin City349HT1562531067
21/04 18:00Queen of South v Dundee United350HT347193285
21/04 18:00St. Mirren v Greenock Morton351HT289202346
Scotland: League One
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Albion Rovers v East Fife352HT264213354
21/04 18:00Arbroath v Airdrieonians353HT210225477
21/04 18:00Forfar Athletic v Queen's Park354HT347212259
21/04 18:00Stranraer v Raith Rovers355HT440222216
22/04 19:10Alloa Athletic v Ayr United177354HT343220260
Scotland: League Two
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Annan Athletic v Stirling Albion356HT305200307
21/04 18:00Berwick Rangers v Cowdenbeath357HT264203386
21/04 18:00Edinburgh City v Clyde358HT375210235
21/04 18:00Elgin City v Peterhead359HT430218216
21/04 18:00Stenhousemuir v Montrose360HT308192331
Scotland: Premiership
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 15:30Hibernian v Celtic31HT539218205
21/04 18:00Dundee FC v St.Johnstone343HT303183394
21/04 18:00Kilmarnock v Aberdeen344HT382186302
21/04 18:00Partick Thistle v Hamilton Academical345HT269189436
21/04 18:00Ross County v Motherwell346HT313190331
22/04 15:30Rangers v Hearts177024HT196213665
Serbia: Super Liga Championship Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 21:00Radnicki Nis v FK Crvena Zvezda363HT857241167
22/04 20:00Vojvodina v FK Spartak Subotica177357HT264197410
22/04 21:00Partizan Beograd v Cukaricki177358HT176229799
Serbia: Super Liga Relegation Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 19:00Javor v FK Zemun362HT186209877
22/04 19:00Backa Backa Palanka v Macva Sabac177355HT245196472
22/04 19:00Borac Cacak v Mladost Lucani177356HT230194556
Singapore: S.League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 13:30Warriors FC v Tampines Rovers FC364HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
22/04 13:30Hougang United FC v Balestier Khalsa FC177359HT279205352
Slovakia: 2. Liga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 19:00Partizan Bardejov v Zilina B369HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Slovakia: Super Liga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:45Ruzomberok v Spartak Trnava365HT328196317
21/04 19:00FK Senica v Zeleziarne Podbrezova366HT333179368
21/04 19:00Zlate Moravce v Zemplin Michalovce367HT284190397
22/04 17:20Zilina v DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda177361HT274198384
22/04 19:00Trencin v Slovan Bratislava177362HT279220315
Slovenia: Prva liga
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:50Aluminij v Maribor373HT550236186
21/04 21:00Gorica v NK Krsko374HT254200423
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 17:00Bidvest Wits v Polokwane City177366HT269185459
South Korea: K-League 1
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 09:00FC Seoul v Daegu FC375HT235200489
21/04 09:00Jeonnam Dragons v Gangwon FC376HT308208308
21/04 11:00Pohang Steelers v Sangju Sangmu377HT259203397
22/04 09:00Jeju United v Jeonbuk FC177367HT426206244
22/04 11:00Incheon United v Suwon Bluewings177368HT387193282
22/04 11:00Gyeongnam FC v Ulsan Hyundai177369HT328196317
South Korea: K-League 2
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 09:00Busan I'Park v FC Anyang378HT255185500
21/04 10:00Daejeon Citizen v Seongnam FC379HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 10:00Gwangju FC v Suwon City380HT345180350
22/04 10:00Ansan Greeners v Bucheon FC 1995177370HT357194299
22/04 12:00Seoul E-Land FC v Asan Mugunghwa177371HT445190263
Spain: Primera Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 15:00Eibar v Getafe32HT274183457
21/04 18:15Celta Vigo v Valencia33HT298206323
22/04 14:00Girona v Espanyol177025HT269190431
22/04 18:15Malaga v Real Sociedad177026HT514204224
22/04 20:30Las Palmas v Alaves177027HT372193291
22/04 22:45Atletico Madrid v Real Betis177028HT215202588
Spain: Segunda Division
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Gimnastic v Numancia381HT338188330
21/04 18:00Real Zaragoza v Almeria382HT210209570
21/04 20:00Tenerife v Huesca383HT274192409
21/04 20:00Albacete v Reus384HT313169457
22/04 14:00Alcorcon v Osasuna177372HT352169393
22/04 18:00Barcelona B v Rayo Vallecano177373HT377198278
22/04 20:00Cadiz v Sporting Gijon177374HT343176369
22/04 20:00Lugo v Lorca FC177375HT220204539
22/04 22:00Granada v Leonesa177376HT210213542
Spain: Copa del Rey
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 23:30Sevilla v Barcelona461HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Sweden: 1. Division North
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:00Skellefteaa v Sandvikens IF388HT396209250
21/04 16:00Rynninge v Assyriska FF389HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 18:00Arameiska-Syrianska IF v Vaesteraas SK395HT484217210
21/04 18:00Umeaa v FC Linkoeping City396HT240215402
21/04 18:00Karlslunds IF HFK v Carlstad United397HT313206307
22/04 18:00Sollentuna FF v Team TG FF177385HT274208351
22/04 18:00Akropolis IF v Nykoepings BIS177386HT245214392
Sweden: 1. Division South
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:00Torns IF v Ljungskile390HT328209288
21/04 16:00Aatvidaberg v Oskarshamns AIK391HT308208308
21/04 17:00Eskilsminne IF v IK Oddevold392HT308208308
21/04 17:00Tvaaaakers IF v Mjaellby393HT431225220
21/04 17:00Grebbestads IF v FK Karlskrona394HT367212259
21/04 18:00Skoevde AIK v Lunds BK398HT289207332
21/04 18:00Husqvarna FF v Utsiktens BK399HT298210314
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 14:00IFK Mora FK v FC Gute401HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 16:00Sundbybergs IK v Vasalunds IF412HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 16:00Karlbergs BK v Valbo FF413HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 16:00Taeby FK v IFK Stocksund414HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 16:00Stroemsbergs IF v Gamla Upsala415HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 16:00BKV Norrtaelje v Bollnaes GIF FF416HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Sweden: 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 16:00Hoegaborgs BK v Varbergs GIF FK177388HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Sweden: Allsvenskan
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Oestersunds FK v Oerebro385HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
22/04 17:00Haecken v Hammarby177377HT249209400
22/04 17:00Dalkurd FF v GIF Sundsvall177378HT289192380
22/04 19:30AIK v IFK Gothenburg177379HT225200538
22/04 19:30Trelleborgs FF v Kalmar FF177380HT357193301
Sweden: Superettan
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 16:00Oergryte FF v Halmstads BK386HT318194333
21/04 18:00Degerfors v Landskrona BoIS387HT254206398
22/04 17:00Joenkoepings Soedra v Oesters IF177381HT289195368
22/04 19:30Norrby v Gefle177382HT245216386
22/04 19:30Falkenbergs FF v IK Frej Taeby177383HT205227495
Switzerland: Challenge League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
22/04 18:00Chiasso v Aarau177394HT284209333
22/04 18:00Schaffhausen v FC Rapperswil-Jona177395HT245210407
22/04 18:00Winterthur v Wil177396HT323193330
22/04 18:00Wohlen v FC Vaduz177397HT686259167
Switzerland: Super League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 21:00Grasshopper v Lugano437HT269192421
21/04 21:00St. Gallen v Thun438HT269218333
22/04 18:00Luzern v FC Zuerich177391HT289205337
22/04 18:00Sion v Basel177392HT426213234
22/04 18:00Young Boys v Lausanne177393HT151279914
Thailand: Thai League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 14:45Siam Navy FC v Air Force Central FC439HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 15:00Ubon UMT FC v Chainat FC440HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 16:00Chonburi v Muang Thong United441HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 17:00Port FC v Prachuap FC442HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
Turkey: 1. Lig
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 14:00Elazigspor v Adanaspor446HT216218465
21/04 16:00Boluspor v Istanbulspor447HT249191488
22/04 14:00Samsunspor v Denizlispor177404HT289188396
22/04 16:30Ankaragucu v Gazisehir Gaziantep FK177405HT308206312
22/04 16:30Adana Demirspor v Erzurum BB177406HT343208279
22/04 19:00Balikesirspor v Umraniyespor177407HT347200292
22/04 19:00Rizespor v Giresunspor177408HT186236592
Turkey: Super Lig
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 20:00Alanyaspor v Galatasaray34HT430240201
21/04 14:30Genclerbirligi v Osmanlispor FK443HT289197361
21/04 14:30Karabukspor v Bursaspor444HT637229186
21/04 17:00Trabzonspor v Sivasspor445HT215222466
22/04 20:00Besiktas v Yeni Malatyaspor177029HT156258986
22/04 17:00Konyaspor v Kasimpasa177402HT205218545
22/04 17:00Akhisarspor v Goztepe177403HT245210407
Ukraine: Premier League Championship Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 18:00Shakhtar Donetsk v Vorskla451HT1472661155
22/04 18:00Veres Rivne v Dynamo Kyiv177411HT759231176
Ukraine: Premier League Relegation Group
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 15:00Chernomorets Odessa v FC Olexandria449HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
21/04 15:00Stal Kamianske v Zirka450HT
N/A
N/A
N/A
USA: Major League Soccer
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 21:00Montreal Impact v Los Angeles FC453HT279214328
21/04 23:00Houston Dynamo v Toronto FC454HT186226637
21/04 23:30New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire455HT191232570
22/04 03:30Orlando City v San Jose Earthquakes177418HT215222466
22/04 03:30Columbus Crew v New England Rev.177419HT210222491
22/04 04:00FC Dallas v Philadelphia Union177420HT215208543
22/04 05:00Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids177421HT240209425
22/04 06:30LA Galaxy v Atlanta United177422HT254218360
Wales: Premier League
Kick OffMatchCodeHomeDrawAway
21/04 17:30Cardiff Met University v Bala Town458HT357194299
21/04 17:30Llandudno FC v Barry Town459HT323191336
21/04 17:30Newtown v Prestatyn Town FC460HT196234519
22/04 18:00Bangor City v Cefn Druids AFC177423HT200220569