Select a Date:

Football Results : Wednesday 19th Sep 2018
Denmark: 1. Division
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 21:30393001HB Koege v Fremad AmagerHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 21:00393024HIK v AvartaHome (2-0) Draw (0-0)
England: Championship
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 22:45393005Sheffield United v Birmingham CityDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 22:45393004Queens Park Rangers v MillwallHome (2-0) Home (2-0)
19/09 22:45393003Nottingham Forest v Sheffield WednesdayHome (2-1) Home (1-0)
19/09 22:45393002Middlesbrough v Bolton WanderersHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
19/09 23:00393006Reading v Norwich CityAway (1-2) Away (0-1)
Iceland: Úrvalsdeild
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 22:00393007Stjarnan v KA AkureyriDraw (1-1) Draw (0-0)
19/09 23:15393008Fylkir v BreidablikAway (0-3) Away (0-2)
International: AFC Champions League Final Stage
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 14:00393009Suwon Bluewings v Jeonbuk FCAway (0-3) Away (0-1)
International: Champions League Grp. E
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:55393010Ajax v AEK AthensHome (3-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 23:00393014Benfica v Bayern MunichAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
International: Champions League Grp. F
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:55393011Shakhtar Donetsk v HoffenheimDraw (2-2) Away (1-2)
19/09 23:00393015Manchester City v LyonAway (1-2) Away (0-2)
International: Champions League Grp. G
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 23:00393017Viktoria Plzen v CSKA MoscowDraw (2-2) Home (2-0)
19/09 23:00393016Real Madrid v RomaHome (3-0) Home (1-0)
International: Champions League Grp. H
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 23:00393013Young Boys v Manchester UnitedAway (0-3) Away (0-2)
19/09 23:00393012Valencia v JuventusAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
International: AFC Champions League Final Stage
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 14:00393009Suwon Bluewings v Jeonbuk FCAway (0-3) Away (0-1)
International: Champions League Grp. E
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:55393010Ajax v AEK AthensHome (3-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 23:00393014Benfica v Bayern MunichAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
International: Champions League Grp. F
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:55393011Shakhtar Donetsk v HoffenheimDraw (2-2) Away (1-2)
19/09 23:00393015Manchester City v LyonAway (1-2) Away (0-2)
International: Champions League Grp. G
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 23:00393017Viktoria Plzen v CSKA MoscowDraw (2-2) Home (2-0)
19/09 23:00393016Real Madrid v RomaHome (3-0) Home (1-0)
International: Champions League Grp. H
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 23:00393013Young Boys v Manchester UnitedAway (0-3) Away (0-2)
19/09 23:00393012Valencia v JuventusAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
International: AFC Champions League Final Stage
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 14:00393009Suwon Bluewings v Jeonbuk FCAway (0-3) Away (0-1)
International: Champions League Grp. E
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:55393010Ajax v AEK AthensHome (3-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 23:00393014Benfica v Bayern MunichAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
International: Champions League Grp. F
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:55393011Shakhtar Donetsk v HoffenheimDraw (2-2) Away (1-2)
19/09 23:00393015Manchester City v LyonAway (1-2) Away (0-2)
International: Champions League Grp. G
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 23:00393017Viktoria Plzen v CSKA MoscowDraw (2-2) Home (2-0)
19/09 23:00393016Real Madrid v RomaHome (3-0) Home (1-0)
International: Champions League Grp. H
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 23:00393013Young Boys v Manchester UnitedAway (0-3) Away (0-2)
19/09 23:00393012Valencia v JuventusAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
International: AFC Champions League Final Stage
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 14:00393009Suwon Bluewings v Jeonbuk FCAway (0-3) Away (0-1)
International: Champions League Grp. E
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:55393010Ajax v AEK AthensHome (3-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 23:00393014Benfica v Bayern MunichAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
International: Champions League Grp. F
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:55393011Shakhtar Donetsk v HoffenheimDraw (2-2) Away (1-2)
19/09 23:00393015Manchester City v LyonAway (1-2) Away (0-2)
International: Champions League Grp. G
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 23:00393017Viktoria Plzen v CSKA MoscowDraw (2-2) Home (2-0)
19/09 23:00393016Real Madrid v RomaHome (3-0) Home (1-0)
International: Champions League Grp. H
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 23:00393013Young Boys v Manchester UnitedAway (0-3) Away (0-2)
19/09 23:00393012Valencia v JuventusAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
International: AFC Champions League Final Stage
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 14:00393009Suwon Bluewings v Jeonbuk FCAway (0-3) Away (0-1)
International: Champions League Grp. E
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:55393010Ajax v AEK AthensHome (3-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 23:00393014Benfica v Bayern MunichAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
International: Champions League Grp. F
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:55393011Shakhtar Donetsk v HoffenheimDraw (2-2) Away (1-2)
19/09 23:00393015Manchester City v LyonAway (1-2) Away (0-2)
International: Champions League Grp. G
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 23:00393017Viktoria Plzen v CSKA MoscowDraw (2-2) Home (2-0)
19/09 23:00393016Real Madrid v RomaHome (3-0) Home (1-0)
International: Champions League Grp. H
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 23:00393013Young Boys v Manchester UnitedAway (0-3) Away (0-2)
19/09 23:00393012Valencia v JuventusAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
Italy: Serie A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 21:00393018Sampdoria v FiorentinaDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
Italy: Serie C Grp. A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 16:30393028Albissola v OlbiaAway (2-3) Away (0-1)
19/09 22:30393030Pro Piacenza v Robur Siena
N/A
N/A
19/09 22:30393029Pro Vercelli v Piacenza
N/A
N/A
Italy: Serie C Grp. B
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 22:30393031Ternana v Rimini
N/A
N/A
Italy: Serie D Grp. C
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 18:00393032Chions v St. GeorgenHome (2-0) Home (2-0)
Sweden: Superettan
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 21:00393019Helsingborg v IK BrageHome (4-1) Home (1-0)
Armenia: Premier League
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 15:00393020Alashkert FC v PyunikAway (1-2) Away (0-1)
Brazil: Copa Paulista
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 22:00393101Osasco Audax v ItuanoAway (1-2) Away (1-2)
19/09 22:00393100Santo Andre v Santos BHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 22:00393099Juventus v Nacional SPHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 22:00393098Rio Claro v FerroviariaAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
19/09 22:00393097Atibaia v Taboão da SerraHome (4-2) Home (4-1)
19/09 22:00393096São Bernardo v Bragantino BHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
Brazil: Serie B
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 02:15393021Atletico GO v JuventudeAway (0-1) Away (0-1)
19/09 04:30393022Londrina EC v FigueirenseHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
Cyprus: 1. Division
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:00393023Nea Salamis v APOEL NicosiaAway (2-3) Away (0-2)
Denmark: 1. Division
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 21:30393001HB Koege v Fremad AmagerHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
Denmark: 2. Division Grp. 2
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 21:00393024HIK v AvartaHome (2-0) Draw (0-0)
Egypt: Premier League
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 23:00393026Nogoom FC v Wadi Degla FCAway (0-1) Draw (0-0)
Indonesia: Liga 1
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 15:30393027PS TIRA v PSM MakassarAway (1-2) Home (1-0)
Italy: Serie A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 21:00393018Sampdoria v FiorentinaDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
Italy: Serie C Grp. A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 16:30393028Albissola v OlbiaAway (2-3) Away (0-1)
19/09 22:30393030Pro Piacenza v Robur Siena
N/A
N/A
19/09 22:30393029Pro Vercelli v Piacenza
N/A
N/A
Italy: Serie C Grp. B
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 22:30393031Ternana v Rimini
N/A
N/A
Italy: Serie D Grp. C
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 18:00393032Chions v St. GeorgenHome (2-0) Home (2-0)
Italy: Serie A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 21:00393018Sampdoria v FiorentinaDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
Italy: Serie C Grp. A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 16:30393028Albissola v OlbiaAway (2-3) Away (0-1)
19/09 22:30393030Pro Piacenza v Robur Siena
N/A
N/A
19/09 22:30393029Pro Vercelli v Piacenza
N/A
N/A
Italy: Serie C Grp. B
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 22:30393031Ternana v Rimini
N/A
N/A
Italy: Serie D Grp. C
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 18:00393032Chions v St. GeorgenHome (2-0) Home (2-0)
Italy: Serie A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 21:00393018Sampdoria v FiorentinaDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
Italy: Serie C Grp. A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 16:30393028Albissola v OlbiaAway (2-3) Away (0-1)
19/09 22:30393030Pro Piacenza v Robur Siena
N/A
N/A
19/09 22:30393029Pro Vercelli v Piacenza
N/A
N/A
Italy: Serie C Grp. B
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 22:30393031Ternana v Rimini
N/A
N/A
Italy: Serie D Grp. C
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 18:00393032Chions v St. GeorgenHome (2-0) Home (2-0)
JAPAN: J. League 2
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 14:00393034Ventforet Kofu v Omiya ArdijaHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 14:00393033Kamatamare Sanuki v Montedio YamagataDraw (1-1) Draw (0-0)
Montenegro: 1. CFL
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 17:00393039Grbalj Radanovici v SutjeskaAway (0-1) Away (0-1)
19/09 17:00393038Zeta v MornarHome (2-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 17:00393037OFK Titograd v FK LovcenDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 17:00393036FK Iskra v PetrovacAway (0-1) Draw (0-0)
19/09 20:00393035Buducnost Podgorica v Rudar PljevljaDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
Poland: 1. Division
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:00393041Chrobry Glogow v Puszcza NiepolomiceAway (2-3) Away (1-3)
19/09 20:00393040Termalica Nieciecza v Chojniczanka ChojniceHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
19/09 21:00393045Stal Mielec v Wigry SuwalkiDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 21:00393044Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v LKS LodzAway (0-3) Away (0-2)
19/09 21:00393043GKS Katowice v Odra OpoleDraw (2-2) Home (2-0)
19/09 21:00393042GKS Jastrzebie v Stomil OlsztynHome (2-1) Away (0-1)
Poland: 2. Division
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 19:00393046Blekitni Stargard v Elana TorunAway (1-2) Away (0-1)
Poland: 1. Division
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:00393041Chrobry Glogow v Puszcza NiepolomiceAway (2-3) Away (1-3)
19/09 20:00393040Termalica Nieciecza v Chojniczanka ChojniceHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
19/09 21:00393045Stal Mielec v Wigry SuwalkiDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 21:00393044Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v LKS LodzAway (0-3) Away (0-2)
19/09 21:00393043GKS Katowice v Odra OpoleDraw (2-2) Home (2-0)
19/09 21:00393042GKS Jastrzebie v Stomil OlsztynHome (2-1) Away (0-1)
Poland: 2. Division
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 19:00393046Blekitni Stargard v Elana TorunAway (1-2) Away (0-1)
Russia: National Football League
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 16:00393048Sibir Novosibirsk v Zenit St. Petersburg IIAway (0-1) Draw (0-0)
19/09 18:00393049Tyumen v PFC SochiHome (2-1) Away (0-1)
19/09 19:00393050Armavir FC v FakelHome (4-1) Home (3-1)
19/09 19:30393052Shinnik Yaroslavl v SKA-KhabarovskDraw (1-1) Draw (0-0)
19/09 19:30393051FC Tambov v Tom TomskHome (3-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 20:00393054Nizhny Novgorod v KhimkiDraw (1-1) Draw (0-0)
19/09 20:00393053Mordovya v Avangard KurskAway (1-4) Away (0-2)
19/09 20:30393055Chertanovo Moscow v Luch Energiya VladivostokDraw (1-1) Draw (0-0)
19/09 21:00393056Baltika v FC Rotor VolgogradDraw (1-1) Draw (0-0)
Saudi Arabia: Premier League
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 21:20393057Al Qadasiya v Al Nassr FCAway (0-3) Away (0-2)
Serbia: Super Liga
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 19:00393058Partizan Beograd v Rad BeogradHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 21:30393060Orlando Pirates v Cape Town City FCDraw (2-2) Home (2-0)
19/09 21:30393059Lamontville Golden Arrows v Mamelodi Sundowns FCAway (0-1) Away (0-1)
Australia: FFA Cup
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 13:30393062Melbourne City v WS WanderersAway (1-2) Away (0-2)
19/09 13:30393061Avondale FC v Sydney FCDraw (2-2) Away (0-2)
South America: Copa Libertadores
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 04:45393064Atletico Tucuman v GremioAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
South America: Copa Sudamericana
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 04:45393063Santa Fe v MillonariosDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
South America: Copa Libertadores
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 04:45393064Atletico Tucuman v GremioAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
South America: Copa Sudamericana
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 04:45393063Santa Fe v MillonariosDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
Asia: AFC Cup
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 12:00393065April (Prk) v Altyn AsyrDraw (2-2) Home (2-1)
Singapore: Singapore Cup
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 15:45393067Warriors v Brunei DPMMAway (0-3) Away (0-2)
19/09 15:45393066Tampines Rovers v Home UtdAway (1-3) Away (1-2)
Europe: UEFA Youth League - Group Stage
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 14:00393068Shakhtar Donetsk U19 v Hoffenheim U19Away (1-2) Away (0-1)
19/09 15:00393069Plzen U19 v CSKA Moscow U19Draw (1-1) Away (0-1)
19/09 16:00393073Valencia U19 v Juventus U19Away (0-1) Draw (0-0)
19/09 16:00393072Manchester City U19 v Lyon U19Away (1-4) Away (0-2)
19/09 16:00393071Benfica U19 v Bayern U19Home (3-0) Home (2-0)
19/09 16:00393070Ajax U19 v AEK U19Home (6-0) Home (3-0)
19/09 18:00393074Real Madrid U19 v AS Roma U19Home (3-1) Home (2-0)
19/09 18:00393075Young Boys U19 v Manchester United U19Away (1-2) Draw (1-1)
Slovenia: Cup
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 17:30393076Brda v ND Gorica (Slo)Away (0-2) Away (0-1)
19/09 20:00393077Korotan v AluminijAway (0-3) Draw (0-0)
19/09 21:00393078Celje v KrskoAway (0-3) Away (0-2)
Estonia: Meistriliiga
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 20:00393079Tallinna Kalev v TulevikAway (0-2) Away (0-2)
19/09 20:30393080Flora v PaideHome (7-2) Home (5-0)
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Cup
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 18:30393087Tuzla City v ZrinjskiDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 18:30393086TOSK Tesanj v GorazdeHome (3-0) Home (1-0)
19/09 18:30393085Modrica v Borac Banja LukaAway (1-3) Draw (0-0)
19/09 18:30393084Metalleghe v SlobodaAway (0-1) Draw (0-0)
19/09 18:30393083Kozara v Radnik BijeljinaAway (1-4) Away (0-2)
19/09 18:30393082Igman K. v PrijedorAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
19/09 18:30393081Celik Zenica v KrupaAway (1-2) Away (0-1)
19/09 18:30393090Zvijezda Brgule v Mladost Doboj KakanjHome (1-0) Home (1-0)
19/09 18:30393089Visoko v GOSK GabelaAway (1-2) Draw (0-0)
19/09 18:30393088Velez Mostar (Bih) v FK SarajevoAway (0-1) Draw (0-0)
19/09 21:30393091Siroki Brijeg v ZeljeznicarHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
Lithuania: A Lyga
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 19:00393092Kauno Zalgiris v JonavaDraw (1-1) Draw (0-0)
19/09 21:00393093Atlantas v StumbrasAway (1-3) Away (0-2)
Brazil: Copa Paulista
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 22:00393101Osasco Audax v ItuanoAway (1-2) Away (1-2)
19/09 22:00393100Santo Andre v Santos BHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 22:00393099Juventus v Nacional SPHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
19/09 22:00393098Rio Claro v FerroviariaAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
19/09 22:00393097Atibaia v Taboão da SerraHome (4-2) Home (4-1)
19/09 22:00393096São Bernardo v Bragantino BHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
Brazil: Serie B
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 02:15393021Atletico GO v JuventudeAway (0-1) Away (0-1)
19/09 04:30393022Londrina EC v FigueirenseHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
Republic Of Ireland: FAI CUP
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
19/09 22:45393102Derry City v BohemiansAway (1-3) Away (0-1)