Select a Date:

Football Results : Sunday 16th Jun 2019
Belarus: Premier League
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 18:00257001BATE Borisov v Shakhtyor SoligorskHome (3-1) Draw (0-0)
16/06 21:45257003Dinamo Brest v GomelHome (3-0) Home (1-0)
China: Super League
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 15:35257006Shenzhen FC v Tianjin TedaDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 15:35257005Jiangsu Suning FC v Beijing RenheHome (4-1) Draw (0-0)
16/06 15:35257004Tianjin Tianhai v Henan JianyeDraw (1-1) Home (1-0)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 18:00257019FC Kiffen v NJSAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257022Mikkelin Palloilijat v JaePSDraw (2-2) Draw (1-1)
16/06 19:30257021FC Viikingit v VJSHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 19:30257020JIPPO v PEPO LappeenrantaHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257025GrIFK Grankulla v EspooAway (1-4) Away (1-2)
16/06 19:30257024FC Jazz v Tampere UnitedHome (4-1) Home (2-0)
16/06 19:30257023KaePa v Honka (A)Away (1-2) Home (1-0)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 15:00257018JBK v RoPS IIAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257026SJK Akatemia v GBKHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257007KPV v FC InterAway (1-3) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Ykkonen
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257017TPV Tampere v FC KTPHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257016EIF v AC OuluAway (0-3) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:30257015FF Jaro v AC KajaaniDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
International: EURO U21 Grp. A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 20:30257008Poland U21 v Belgium U21Home (3-2) Draw (1-1)
16/06 23:00257009Italy U21 v Spain U21Home (3-1) Draw (1-1)
International: Friendlies
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 20:30257013Morocco v ZambiaAway (2-3) Away (1-2)
16/06 22:00257012Algeria v MaliHome (3-2) Draw (1-1)
16/06 23:00257010Egypt v GuineaHome (3-1) Home (1-0)
International: EURO U21 Grp. A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 20:30257008Poland U21 v Belgium U21Home (3-2) Draw (1-1)
16/06 23:00257009Italy U21 v Spain U21Home (3-1) Draw (1-1)
International: Friendlies
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 20:30257013Morocco v ZambiaAway (2-3) Away (1-2)
16/06 22:00257012Algeria v MaliHome (3-2) Draw (1-1)
16/06 23:00257010Egypt v GuineaHome (3-1) Home (1-0)
Spain: LaLiga2 Playoff
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 21:00257014Albacete v MallorcaHome (1-0) Home (1-0)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 18:00257019FC Kiffen v NJSAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257022Mikkelin Palloilijat v JaePSDraw (2-2) Draw (1-1)
16/06 19:30257021FC Viikingit v VJSHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 19:30257020JIPPO v PEPO LappeenrantaHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257025GrIFK Grankulla v EspooAway (1-4) Away (1-2)
16/06 19:30257024FC Jazz v Tampere UnitedHome (4-1) Home (2-0)
16/06 19:30257023KaePa v Honka (A)Away (1-2) Home (1-0)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 15:00257018JBK v RoPS IIAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257026SJK Akatemia v GBKHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257007KPV v FC InterAway (1-3) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Ykkonen
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257017TPV Tampere v FC KTPHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257016EIF v AC OuluAway (0-3) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:30257015FF Jaro v AC KajaaniDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 18:00257019FC Kiffen v NJSAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257022Mikkelin Palloilijat v JaePSDraw (2-2) Draw (1-1)
16/06 19:30257021FC Viikingit v VJSHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 19:30257020JIPPO v PEPO LappeenrantaHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257025GrIFK Grankulla v EspooAway (1-4) Away (1-2)
16/06 19:30257024FC Jazz v Tampere UnitedHome (4-1) Home (2-0)
16/06 19:30257023KaePa v Honka (A)Away (1-2) Home (1-0)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 15:00257018JBK v RoPS IIAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257026SJK Akatemia v GBKHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257007KPV v FC InterAway (1-3) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Ykkonen
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257017TPV Tampere v FC KTPHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257016EIF v AC OuluAway (0-3) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:30257015FF Jaro v AC KajaaniDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 18:00257019FC Kiffen v NJSAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257022Mikkelin Palloilijat v JaePSDraw (2-2) Draw (1-1)
16/06 19:30257021FC Viikingit v VJSHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 19:30257020JIPPO v PEPO LappeenrantaHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257025GrIFK Grankulla v EspooAway (1-4) Away (1-2)
16/06 19:30257024FC Jazz v Tampere UnitedHome (4-1) Home (2-0)
16/06 19:30257023KaePa v Honka (A)Away (1-2) Home (1-0)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 15:00257018JBK v RoPS IIAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257026SJK Akatemia v GBKHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257007KPV v FC InterAway (1-3) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Ykkonen
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257017TPV Tampere v FC KTPHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257016EIF v AC OuluAway (0-3) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:30257015FF Jaro v AC KajaaniDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko A
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 18:00257019FC Kiffen v NJSAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257022Mikkelin Palloilijat v JaePSDraw (2-2) Draw (1-1)
16/06 19:30257021FC Viikingit v VJSHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 19:30257020JIPPO v PEPO LappeenrantaHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko B
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257025GrIFK Grankulla v EspooAway (1-4) Away (1-2)
16/06 19:30257024FC Jazz v Tampere UnitedHome (4-1) Home (2-0)
16/06 19:30257023KaePa v Honka (A)Away (1-2) Home (1-0)
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 15:00257018JBK v RoPS IIAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257026SJK Akatemia v GBKHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Veikkausliiga
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257007KPV v FC InterAway (1-3) Draw (1-1)
Finland: Ykkonen
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257017TPV Tampere v FC KTPHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 19:30257016EIF v AC OuluAway (0-3) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:30257015FF Jaro v AC KajaaniDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257027Dinamo Tbilisi v WIT Georgia TbilisiHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
Indonesia: Liga 1
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 12:30257028Persija Jakarta v Pusamania Borneo (PSTP) (PSTP)
16/06 15:30257029Kalteng Putra v Bali United Pusam (PSTP) (PSTP)
16/06 16:00257030Perseru Badak Lampung v PSIS (PSTP) (PSTP)
JAPAN: J. League 2
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 12:00257031Machida Zelvia v V-Varen NagasakiDraw (2-2) Away (0-2)
16/06 13:00257032Avispa Fukuoka v Kashiwa ReysolDraw (1-1) Home (1-0)
Latvia: Virsliga
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 18:00257033FK Spartaks v BFC DaugavpilsHome (3-0) Draw (0-0)
Moldova: National Division
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257034FC Sfintul Gheorghe v ZimbruHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 21:00257035FC Milsami Orhei v Dinamo-AutoHome (3-1) Home (3-0)
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257042Hamarkameratene v AalesundAway (1-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257048Jerv v SandnesDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257047Ull/Kisa v RaufossHome (5-1) Draw (1-1)
16/06 20:00257046Skeid v KFUMDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257045Notodden v SandefjordAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257044Sogndal v StroemmenHome (4-2) Home (3-0)
16/06 20:00257043Tromsdalen v Nest SotraDraw (2-2) Away (0-1)
Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257049Moss v BrattvaagHome (2-1) Home (2-0)
16/06 18:00257050Sola v ByaasenHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257055Kvik Halden v Arendal FotballHome (2-1) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257054Bryne v VidarHome (2-1) Home (2-0)
Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 18:00257052Grorud v SenjaHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
16/06 18:00257051Baerum v MjoelnerHome (3-2) Home (3-2)
16/06 19:00257053Alta v ElverumHome (3-1) Home (1-0)
Norway: Eliteserien
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 20:00257040Molde v RanheimHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257039Sarpsborg 08 v Odds BallklubbHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257038Bodoe/Glimt v StroemsgodsetHome (2-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257037Lillestroem v VikingAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257036Mjoendalen v Kristiansund BKDraw (1-1) Home (1-0)
16/06 22:00257041Rosenborg v VaalerengaHome (3-0) Home (1-0)
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257042Hamarkameratene v AalesundAway (1-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257048Jerv v SandnesDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257047Ull/Kisa v RaufossHome (5-1) Draw (1-1)
16/06 20:00257046Skeid v KFUMDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257045Notodden v SandefjordAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257044Sogndal v StroemmenHome (4-2) Home (3-0)
16/06 20:00257043Tromsdalen v Nest SotraDraw (2-2) Away (0-1)
Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257049Moss v BrattvaagHome (2-1) Home (2-0)
16/06 18:00257050Sola v ByaasenHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257055Kvik Halden v Arendal FotballHome (2-1) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257054Bryne v VidarHome (2-1) Home (2-0)
Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 18:00257052Grorud v SenjaHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
16/06 18:00257051Baerum v MjoelnerHome (3-2) Home (3-2)
16/06 19:00257053Alta v ElverumHome (3-1) Home (1-0)
Norway: Eliteserien
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 20:00257040Molde v RanheimHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257039Sarpsborg 08 v Odds BallklubbHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257038Bodoe/Glimt v StroemsgodsetHome (2-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257037Lillestroem v VikingAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257036Mjoendalen v Kristiansund BKDraw (1-1) Home (1-0)
16/06 22:00257041Rosenborg v VaalerengaHome (3-0) Home (1-0)
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257042Hamarkameratene v AalesundAway (1-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257048Jerv v SandnesDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257047Ull/Kisa v RaufossHome (5-1) Draw (1-1)
16/06 20:00257046Skeid v KFUMDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257045Notodden v SandefjordAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257044Sogndal v StroemmenHome (4-2) Home (3-0)
16/06 20:00257043Tromsdalen v Nest SotraDraw (2-2) Away (0-1)
Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257049Moss v BrattvaagHome (2-1) Home (2-0)
16/06 18:00257050Sola v ByaasenHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257055Kvik Halden v Arendal FotballHome (2-1) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257054Bryne v VidarHome (2-1) Home (2-0)
Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 18:00257052Grorud v SenjaHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
16/06 18:00257051Baerum v MjoelnerHome (3-2) Home (3-2)
16/06 19:00257053Alta v ElverumHome (3-1) Home (1-0)
Norway: Eliteserien
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 20:00257040Molde v RanheimHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257039Sarpsborg 08 v Odds BallklubbHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257038Bodoe/Glimt v StroemsgodsetHome (2-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257037Lillestroem v VikingAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257036Mjoendalen v Kristiansund BKDraw (1-1) Home (1-0)
16/06 22:00257041Rosenborg v VaalerengaHome (3-0) Home (1-0)
Norway: 1. Divisjon
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257042Hamarkameratene v AalesundAway (1-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257048Jerv v SandnesDraw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257047Ull/Kisa v RaufossHome (5-1) Draw (1-1)
16/06 20:00257046Skeid v KFUMDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257045Notodden v SandefjordAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257044Sogndal v StroemmenHome (4-2) Home (3-0)
16/06 20:00257043Tromsdalen v Nest SotraDraw (2-2) Away (0-1)
Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 1
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257049Moss v BrattvaagHome (2-1) Home (2-0)
16/06 18:00257050Sola v ByaasenHome (1-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257055Kvik Halden v Arendal FotballHome (2-1) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257054Bryne v VidarHome (2-1) Home (2-0)
Norway: 2. Divisjon Avd. 2
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 18:00257052Grorud v SenjaHome (2-1) Draw (1-1)
16/06 18:00257051Baerum v MjoelnerHome (3-2) Home (3-2)
16/06 19:00257053Alta v ElverumHome (3-1) Home (1-0)
Norway: Eliteserien
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 20:00257040Molde v RanheimHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257039Sarpsborg 08 v Odds BallklubbHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257038Bodoe/Glimt v StroemsgodsetHome (2-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 20:00257037Lillestroem v VikingAway (0-2) Away (0-1)
16/06 20:00257036Mjoendalen v Kristiansund BKDraw (1-1) Home (1-0)
16/06 22:00257041Rosenborg v VaalerengaHome (3-0) Home (1-0)
Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal Promotion Playoff
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 20:00257057Praiense v Casa PiaHome (2-1) Home (1-0)
16/06 20:00257056Vilafranquense v Uniao de LeiriaDraw (1-1) Draw (0-0)
Singapore: S.League
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 13:30257058Geylang International FC v Balestier Khalsa FCHome (5-0) Home (3-0)
South Korea: K-League 1
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 14:00257060FC Seoul v Suwon BluewingsHome (4-2) Draw (1-1)
16/06 14:00257059Sangju Sangmu v Jeju UnitedHome (4-2) Home (4-1)
South Korea: K-League 2
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 14:00257061Gwangju FC v Bucheon FC 1995Home (4-1) Draw (0-0)
South Korea: K-League 1
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 14:00257060FC Seoul v Suwon BluewingsHome (4-2) Draw (1-1)
16/06 14:00257059Sangju Sangmu v Jeju UnitedHome (4-2) Home (4-1)
South Korea: K-League 2
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 14:00257061Gwangju FC v Bucheon FC 1995Home (4-1) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: 1. Division North
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257063Vasalunds IF v Akropolis IFAway (1-2) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 1. Division South
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257064IFK Vaernamo v Utsiktens BKDraw (2-2) Home (2-1)
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 16:30257065Skiljebo SK v FC GuteAway (1-2) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Norrland
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257066Piteaa v Friska ViljorAway (1-4) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Soedra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257067IFK Haninge BRB v Soedertaelje FKHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 19:00257069Vaermbols FC v Arameiska-Syrianska IFAway (0-4) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:00257068Assyriska FF v IFK Aspudden-TellusHome (2-1) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: Superettan
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257062Halmstads BK v MjaellbyHome (2-0) Home (2-0)
Sweden: 1. Division North
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257063Vasalunds IF v Akropolis IFAway (1-2) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 1. Division South
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257064IFK Vaernamo v Utsiktens BKDraw (2-2) Home (2-1)
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 16:30257065Skiljebo SK v FC GuteAway (1-2) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Norrland
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257066Piteaa v Friska ViljorAway (1-4) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Soedra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257067IFK Haninge BRB v Soedertaelje FKHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 19:00257069Vaermbols FC v Arameiska-Syrianska IFAway (0-4) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:00257068Assyriska FF v IFK Aspudden-TellusHome (2-1) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: Superettan
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257062Halmstads BK v MjaellbyHome (2-0) Home (2-0)
Sweden: 1. Division North
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257063Vasalunds IF v Akropolis IFAway (1-2) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 1. Division South
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257064IFK Vaernamo v Utsiktens BKDraw (2-2) Home (2-1)
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 16:30257065Skiljebo SK v FC GuteAway (1-2) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Norrland
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257066Piteaa v Friska ViljorAway (1-4) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Soedra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257067IFK Haninge BRB v Soedertaelje FKHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 19:00257069Vaermbols FC v Arameiska-Syrianska IFAway (0-4) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:00257068Assyriska FF v IFK Aspudden-TellusHome (2-1) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: Superettan
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257062Halmstads BK v MjaellbyHome (2-0) Home (2-0)
Sweden: 1. Division North
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257063Vasalunds IF v Akropolis IFAway (1-2) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 1. Division South
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257064IFK Vaernamo v Utsiktens BKDraw (2-2) Home (2-1)
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 16:30257065Skiljebo SK v FC GuteAway (1-2) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Norrland
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257066Piteaa v Friska ViljorAway (1-4) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Soedra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257067IFK Haninge BRB v Soedertaelje FKHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 19:00257069Vaermbols FC v Arameiska-Syrianska IFAway (0-4) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:00257068Assyriska FF v IFK Aspudden-TellusHome (2-1) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: Superettan
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257062Halmstads BK v MjaellbyHome (2-0) Home (2-0)
Sweden: 1. Division North
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257063Vasalunds IF v Akropolis IFAway (1-2) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 1. Division South
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257064IFK Vaernamo v Utsiktens BKDraw (2-2) Home (2-1)
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 16:30257065Skiljebo SK v FC GuteAway (1-2) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Norrland
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257066Piteaa v Friska ViljorAway (1-4) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Soedra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257067IFK Haninge BRB v Soedertaelje FKHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 19:00257069Vaermbols FC v Arameiska-Syrianska IFAway (0-4) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:00257068Assyriska FF v IFK Aspudden-TellusHome (2-1) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: Superettan
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257062Halmstads BK v MjaellbyHome (2-0) Home (2-0)
Sweden: 1. Division North
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257063Vasalunds IF v Akropolis IFAway (1-2) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 1. Division South
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:00257064IFK Vaernamo v Utsiktens BKDraw (2-2) Home (2-1)
Sweden: 2. Division Norra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 16:30257065Skiljebo SK v FC GuteAway (1-2) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Norrland
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257066Piteaa v Friska ViljorAway (1-4) Home (1-0)
Sweden: 2. Division Soedra Svealand
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257067IFK Haninge BRB v Soedertaelje FKHome (4-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 19:00257069Vaermbols FC v Arameiska-Syrianska IFAway (0-4) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:00257068Assyriska FF v IFK Aspudden-TellusHome (2-1) Draw (0-0)
Sweden: Superettan
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 19:30257062Halmstads BK v MjaellbyHome (2-0) Home (2-0)
Thailand: Thai League
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 15:00257070Bangkok United v Ratchaburi FCHome (2-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 16:00257072Chonburi v Muang Thong UnitedHome (2-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 16:00257071Port FC v Buriram UnitedAway (1-3) Away (0-1)
USA: USL Championship
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 02:30257073Tampa Bay Rowdies v Charleston BatteryDraw (1-1) Home (1-0)
16/06 03:00257074Ottawa Fury v Memphis 901Draw (0-0) Draw (0-0)
16/06 04:30257075Austin Bold v Tacoma DefianceDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
Uzbekistan: Superliga
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257077Bunyodkor Tashkent v Nasaf QarshiDraw (1-1) Draw (1-1)
16/06 17:00257076Andijon v Metallurg BekobodDraw (1-1) Home (1-0)
16/06 18:30257078AGMK v Navbahor NamanganDraw (1-1) Away (0-1)
16/06 19:00257079Buxoro v Pakhtakor TashkentAway (0-5) Away (0-1)
World: World Cup Women
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 17:00257080Sweden W v Thailand WHome (5-1) Home (3-0)
16/06 20:00257081USA W v Chile WHome (3-0) Home (3-0)
South America: Copa America
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 02:00257082Argentina v ColombiaAway (0-2) Draw (0-0)
16/06 23:00257085Paraguay v QatarDraw (2-2) Home (1-0)
Spain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs
Kick OffCodeMatchResults Full TimeResults Half Time
16/06 20:00257083Baleares v MelillaHome (1-0) Home (1-0)
16/06 21:00257084Recreativo Huelva v MirandesDraw (1-1) Draw (0-0)